2 Bedroom Large - 116M2

2 Bedroom Large apartment 1611 — 3D render
NESW
ProjectVERITA KAVTARADZE
Floor16
Apartment number1611
ViewKavtaradze street
Living Area90.5 m2
Terrace25.4 m2
Total Area115.9 m2

Price starting from

$210,938
$

≈ $1,820 / m²

• Electricity
  • Balcony fully finished with facade lighting
  • Electricity, water, and gas meters installed
  • Heating system cabinet covering